CountryEventCityDate
AustriaFIT FOR THE BEAT FitnessweekendSalzburg11.-13.01.2020
AustriaFITNESS EXPO ViennaVienna24.-26.01.2020
GermanyISPO MunichMunich26.-29.01.2020
GermanyLADIES ONLY FestivalRust21.-23.02.2020
GermanyFIBO CologneCologne02.-05.04.2020
GermanyINTAKODüsseldorf05.-09.04.2020
GermanyDANCEWORLDStuttgart17.-19.04.2020
GermanyLOVE2DANCE CampHamburg Umgebung14.-17.05.2020
ItalyRIMINI WellnessRimini28.-31.05.2020
AustriaÖTAKOVelden29.05-01.06.2020